You are here2012 Commitee

2012 Commitee


President

  1. Vijay Lakshman

Executive Committee

  1. Vice-President - Hemanth Gowda
  2. General Secretary - Indu Basavaraj
  3. Treasurer - Girish Hullatti
  4. Entertainment Chair - Arvind Chiya
  5. Event Management Chair - Raghavndra Muddaiah
  6. Member Relationship - Prakash Dodddabele

Entertainment Committee

  1. Arvind Chiya
  2. Ramya Gowda
  3. Shivakumar Parashuramappa
  4. Vidyalatha Jeerage
  5. Deepti Yajurvedi
  6. Megha Vijay
  7. Nethra BC
  8. Nagashree Murthy
  9. Adithi Athreya
  10. Venkatesh Balakrishna

Creative Committee

  1. Aruna Acharya
  2. Pallavi Kalale
  3. Anu Bhoomreddy
  4. Geetha Bhat
  5. Mala Nagaraj
  6. Anu Girish

Event Management

  1. Sri Palasumdram

Hospitality

  1. Rajeshwari Rao
  2. Anu Girish
  3. Hema Prasad
  4. Shruthi Chetan

Treasurer

  1. Girish Hullati

General Secretary

  1. Indu Basawaraj

Member Relationship

  1. Prakash Dodbele
  2. Pradeep

Magazine Committee

  1. Abhijit Ramaprasad
  2. Nagesh Krishnamurthy
  3. KIran Jayant
  4. Rudraprasad SS
  5. Ashwini

Marketing

  1. Suma Sridar
  2. Raghu Reddy

Stage Management

  1. Ragha Muddaiah
  2. Srikant Prasad
  3. Girish Dandin
  4. Santhosh Dixit
  5. Chetan Murthy
  6. Lokesh Vasantha
  7. Praveen Lashmegowda
  8. Harsha Kolar

Youth Committee

  1. Toshitha Jagadeesh
  2. Impana

Web Committee

  1. Chaitanya Jeerage
  2. Poornima Mohan
  3. Vasudha Subbaiah
  4. Kiran Shastri
  5. Nagesh Krishnamurthy
  6. Nikhil MR

MC

  1. Bhagyashree Hanamaiah
  2. Vanishri Kulkarni Dandin
  3. Akshay Iyengar
  4. Tejaswini
  5. Poornima Mohan
  6. Mohan Aswathnarayan

Food Committee

  1. Mohan Gowda
  2. Yogish
  3. Thammanna Gowda

Sports Committee

  1. Dhananjay Kengaiah
  2. Satish Gowda
  3. Sharmila Vidyadhara
  4. Satheesh Dogganahalli
  5. Anita Naik
  6. Swetha Pattar
  7. Santosh Dixit

Photography/Video

  1. Yogish Subbaiah
  2. Ravi Krishnappa
  3. Gowthami
  4. Sachin

Like this on Facebook

Our Partners